Weekend
90 entries
.Group 1 Vintage & Small Bore Production/FV/ FJr
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
111
profile photo
Jake Angel
BPBainbridge Island, WAJake’s Pickup
283
profile photo
Ron Erickson
BPBainbridge Island, WA
61
CD
Cooper DuBois
CPPortland, OR
52
GH
Greg Heacock
DPMaple Valley, WA
03
AG
Andrea Granados
EPtacoma, WA
11
profile photo
Greg McKinley
EPLiberty Lake, Wa
14
JR
Jason Roosa
EPPuyallup, WA
18
profile photo
Brian Williams
EPSeattle, WA
19
profile photo
Michael Stone
EPKingston, WAFury Group Inc.
68
profile photo
Steve Poole
EPShoreline, WA
140
JG
John Gates
EPEnumclaw, WA
191
RO
Ron Oscarson
EPNine Mile Falls, WA
280
profile photo
Pete Mahony
EPNine Mile Fls , WABrawndo the thirst mutilator
411
WH
Will Hart
EPCarnation, WAPat Hart Racing
1
SN
Stephen Newby
FPLake Tapps, Wa
12
BW
Bob Walker
FPFederal Way, Wa
50
BV
Brian Volkert
FPNormandy Park, WA
56
DS
David Sweet
GPSalem, OR
85
BC
Brian Cornell
GPCovington, WA
149
TH
Ted Herb
GPRedmond, WA
98
BH
Bill Hart
DMCarnation, WA
9
profile photo
Bill Simer
FSRSpokane, WA
8
profile photo
Paul Adams
FJrCrested Butte, CO
00
KJ
Krista Johnson
FVBothell, WA
74
CL
Craig Larsen
FVShelton, WA
20
profile photo
Devon Newby
GTLBuckley, WANewby Racing, Above The Fog Brewing
29
profile photo
Frank DiMiceli
SMRenton, WAPat's Autosport
71
RG
Richard Goldsmith
SRBellingham , WA
Class totals: BP: 2CP: 1DM: 1DP: 1EP: 10FJr: 1FP: 3FSR: 1FV: 2GP: 3GTL: 1SM: 1SR: 1
Group 2 Mid Bore Production
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
SG
Steve Gilmore
CPCamas, WA
26
JL
Jim Loveall
CPBellingham, WA
44
profile photo
Charly Mitchel
CPTacoma, WAMitchel Plumbing Co.
65
profile photo
Eric Smith
CPBellevue, WAParagon Real Estate
119
RS
Robert Scollard
CPBeaverton, OR
5
profile photo
Alec Buchan
DPBellingham, WA
51
JQ
Jeffrey Quick
DPKent, WA
162
profile photo
Adam Achepohl
EPMonroe, ORGemini Concrete Pumping, Inc.
2
profile photo
Tom Nuxoll
BSBellevue, WA
3
profile photo
Dave Kingstone
BSKenmore, WA
53
MD
Michael Deilke
BSLangley, WA
55
profile photo
Tony Scherrer
BSSeattle, WA Tony & Amy Scherrer
95
profile photo
Laurie Lyford
BSBellevue, WAT-Zero Racing Inc.
304
MG
Mark Godsoe
BSRenton, WA
116
CG
Cesar Granados
DMtacoma, WA
15
profile photo
Michael Zubko
FSRLake Oswego, OR
38
profile photo
Perry Dunphy
GT3Renton, WA
939
GG
Grant Gilmore
ITRCamas, WA
27
profile photo
Brandon Agostinelli
Pro44Chelan, WA
177
ML
Mike Lanning
SMEdmonds, WA
93
profile photo
Kevin Estes
SP911Port Angeles, WA
1
RD
Richard Duncan
T3Martinez, CARace Car Ressurrections
Class totals: BS: 6CP: 5DM: 1DP: 2EP: 1FSR: 1GT3: 1ITR: 1Pro44: 1SM: 1SP911: 1T3: 1
Group 3 Large Bore Production
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
TB
Tim Butson
TASnohomish, WA
41
DK
Dave Knoll
TAKalispell, MT
31
profile photo
Chuck Ward
APMaple Valley, WA
69
DK
Dave Kunicki
APSurrey, BCBlue Max Lighting and Emergency
72
DE
Dave Edelstein
APBellingham, WA
6
RJ
Randy Johnson
BPTacoma, WANo sponsor
64
profile photo
Lee Eberle
BPParadise Valley, AZEberle Vivian
98
RH
Robert Hooper
BPKalispell, MT
166
DM
Del Mackenzie
BPEverett, WARocket Motors
269
TM
Todd Morton
ASRenton, WA
198
profile photo
Anthony Nadalin
FFRWoodinville, WAFactory Five Racing
981
CH
Craig Hillis
GT2Woodinville, WA
Class totals: AP: 3AS: 1BP: 4FFR: 1GT2: 1TA: 2
Group 4 / 5 / 6 - All Formula & LargeSportsracer
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
RB
Ron Bonham
FFHalsey, ORBlaze Sport & Continuity Group
6
profile photo
Michael Maros
FFBellevue, WA
24
profile photo
Stuart Dye
FFTacoma, WADND Fabricating/
36
MR
Mark Reese
FFCoupeville, WA
69
DG
David Grieger
FFSeattle, WA
72
CS
Chris Schoap
FFEugene, OR
74
MN
Mike Nau
FFIssaquah, WABlurredvisionracing.com
77
profile photo
John Allen
FFTacoma, WADND Fabricating
78
profile photo
Charlie Lyford
FFBellevue, WAT-Zero Racing Inc.
84
SW
Scott Whitestine
FFPacific, WA
90
profile photo
Daniel Morrison
FFSnohomish, WA
165
AK
Allen Karlberg
FFCamano Island, WA
11
profile photo
Ralph Hill
CFSeattle, WA
15
BH
Buff Hopper
CFEverett, WA
25
profile photo
Cary Richards
CFSeattle, WAInfostack.io
66
MK
Mark Keller
CFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
89
profile photo
Eric Schlichte
CFRenton, WA
99
profile photo
Russ Werner
CFWhite Salmon, WA
1
profile photo
William Stull
F2Marysville, WA
28
MM
Mark McClure
FMKirkland, WAStifel/RMG Group
44
profile photo
James Phoenix
FMBonney Lake, WA
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FAToledo, WAThanks Mazda, Goodyear
86
profile photo
John McCoy
FABellingham, WAOmnitech Engineering
2
JR
John Rankin
FSVNormandy Park, WABeach Racing Cars
11
profile photo
David Rugh
FSVRidgefield, WA
Class totals: CF: 6F2: 1FA: 2FF: 12FM: 2FSV: 2
7b - 3.0L & over (IMSA GTO/GTU, TA, SP911)
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
96
MQ
Mike Qualls
GT1Enumclaw, WA
81
BR
Bob Rygg
GT2Bothell, WABP Racing
153
profile photo
Jim Bushnell
SP911Seattle, WACantrell Motorsports / Chris's German Auto / Ray & Jim Racing
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1SP911: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.